Eulerpool Data & Analytics
NET2SOURCE INC New Brunswick, United States (NJ)
NET2SOURCE INC, New Brunswick, United States (NJ) · LEI: 5493009YBKTR3REF3L37 · Registration Number: 0400189655 · Company Type: 8888 · Status: LAPSED.
- Name
- NET2SOURCE INC
- Address / Headquarters
- NET2SOURCE INC
317 George St. Suite # 220 08901 New Brunswick - Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
- 5493009YBKTR3REF3L37
- Legal Operating Unit (LOU)
- 5493001KJTIIGC8Y1R12
- Registration Number
- 0400189655
- Company Type
- 8888
- Company Category
- General
- Status
- LAPSED
- Validation Status
- Fully Corroborated
- Last Updated
- 8/4/2023
- Next Renewal
- 12/10/2019
Official registry record NET2SOURCE INC Revenue, Profit, Balance Sheet, Patents, Employees, and more New Brunswick, United States (NJ)
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| lei | 5493009YBKTR3REF3L37 |
|---|---|
| legal_jurisdiction | US-NJ |
| legal_name | NET2SOURCE INC |
| entity_category | GENERAL |
| entity_legal_form_code | 8888 |
| legal_first_address_line | 317 George St. Suite # 220 |
| legal_city | New Brunswick |
| legal_postal_code | 08901 |
| headquarters_first_address_line | 317 George St. Suite # 220 |
| headquarters_city | New Brunswick |
| headquarters_postal_code | 08901 |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 0400189655 |
| next_renewal_date | 12/10/2019 |
| last_update_date | 8/4/2023 |
| managing_lou | 5493001KJTIIGC8Y1R12 |
| registration_status | LAPSED |
| validation_sources | FULLY_CORROBORATED |
FAQ — NET2SOURCE INC
- What is the LEI of NET2SOURCE INC?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of NET2SOURCE INC is 5493009YBKTR3REF3L37.
- What is the registration number of NET2SOURCE INC?
- NET2SOURCE INC is registered under the number 0400189655 in the official register (United States (NJ)).
- Where is NET2SOURCE INC registered?
- NET2SOURCE INC has its registered address in New Brunswick, United States (NJ).
- Is the register extract of NET2SOURCE INC free of charge?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of NET2SOURCE INC — completely free of charge, with no login required.